Eliminacje | Ćwierćfinał | Półfinał | Finał | |||||||||||||
Lp. | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Droga A | Droga B | Suma | Droga A | Droga B | Suma | Droga A | Droga B | Suma | Droga A | Droga B | Suma |
1 | Pietrzak | Paweł | 1988 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | 17,66 | 19,37 | 37,03 | 14,08 | 15,19 | 29,27 | 15,63 | 13,9 | 29,53 | 12,88 | 12,47 | 25,35 |
2 | Kołodyński | Jakub | 1988 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | 17,36 | 14,18 | 31,54 | 13,92 | 15,05 | 28,97 | 16,54 | 14,98 | 31,52 | 13,42 | 15,03 | 28,45 |
3 | Kołodziej | Wojciech | 1988 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | 19,02 | 18,65 | 37,67 | 16,78 | 14,78 | 31,56 | 12,92 | 16,43 | 29,35 | 14,08 | 14,49 | 28,57 |
4 | Kalita | Maciej | 1989 | MKS Tarnovia | 16,20 | 17,75 | 33,95 | 16,99 | 16,42 | 33,41 | 13,38 | 18,57 | 31,95 | 15,3 | 20,95 | 36,25 |
5 | Gawlik | Łukasz | 1988 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | 18,91 | 18,46 | 37,37 | 18,24 | 15,98 | 34,22 | ||||||
6 | Ginszt | Piotr | 1988 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | 21,39 | 21,29 | 42,68 | 17,20 | 17,25 | 34,45 | ||||||
7 | Amsterdamski | Jerzy | 1990 | KW Warszawa | 23,89 | 19,78 | 43,67 | 17,63 | 18,77 | 36,40 | ||||||
8 | Więcek | Adrian | 1989 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | 15,87 | 19,93 | 35,80 | DMF | 15,89 | 100,00 | ||||||
9 | Madej | Stefan | 1988 | KW Warszawa | 24,07 | 19,85 | 43,92 | |||||||||
10 | Szymanowski | Maciek | 1990 | AZS Wrocław | 23,06 | 24,89 | 47,95 | |||||||||
11 | Przybylski | Tomasz | 1988 | UKS Rumia | 30,60 | 25,92 | 56,52 | |||||||||
12 | Łodziński | Michał | 1990 | KW Warszawa | 34,69 | 23,83 | 58,52 | |||||||||
13 | Kamiński | Daniel | 1990 | PKG Warszawa | 50,12 | 35,09 | 85,21 | |||||||||
14 | Hapka | Bartłomiej | 1988 | UKS Rumia | DNF | 37,36 | 100,00 | |||||||||
15 | Bystrzanowski | Filip | 1989 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | DNF | DNF | 100,00 | |||||||||
Lp. | Nazwisko | Imię | Rocznik | Klub | Elimin. | Finał | ||||||||||
1 | Mach | Marcin | 1988 | KS Korona Kraków | TOP | TOP | ||||||||||
2 | Komosiński | Jędrzej | 1988 | KTJ Głogów | TOP | 26 | ||||||||||
3 | Łazor | Mateusz | 1988 | AZS / Spit Dzierżoniów | TOP | 23 | ||||||||||
4 | Palka | Piotr | 1988 | KS Korona Kraków | TOP | 22 | ||||||||||
5 | Gawlik | Łukasz | 1988 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | TOP | 20- | ||||||||||
6 | Amsterdamski | Jerzy | 1990 | KW Warszawa | TOP | 19 | ||||||||||
7 | Ginszt | Piotr | 1988 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | TOP | 18 | ||||||||||
8 | Kalita | Maciej | 1989 | MKS Tarnovia | TOP | 7 | ||||||||||
9 | Kołodziej | Wojciech | 1988 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | 99,9 | |||||||||||
10 | Szymanowski | Maciek | 1990 | AZS Wrocław | 30 | |||||||||||
10 | Madej | Stefan | 1988 | KW Warszawa | 30 | |||||||||||
11 | Przybylski | Tomasz | 1988 | UKS Rumia | 29,9 | |||||||||||
11 | Więcek | Adrian | 1989 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | 29,9 | |||||||||||
11 | Bystrzanowski | Filip | 1989 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | 29,9 | |||||||||||
12 | Dąbrowski | Artur | 1988 | CW Gucio / KW Toruń | 29 | |||||||||||
13 | Kołodyński | Jakub | 1988 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | 28,1 | |||||||||||
14 | Pietrzak | Paweł | 1988 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | 28 | |||||||||||
15 | Kamiński | Daniel | 1990 | PKG Warszawa | 21,9 | |||||||||||
16 | Łodziński | Michał | 1990 | KW Warszawa | 18,9 | |||||||||||
17 | xxxx | xxxx | 1989 | UKS Rumia | 13 | |||||||||||
18 | Hapka | Bartłomiej | 1988 | UKS Rumia | 1 |
Eliminacje | Ćwierćfinał | Półfinał | Finał | |||||||||||||
Lp. | Nazwisko | Imię | Rocznik | Klub | Droga A | Droga B | Suma | Droga A | Droga B | Suma | Droga A | Droga B | Suma | Droga A | Droga B | Suma |
1 | Kitajewski | Mateusz | 1986 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | 9,42 | 10,88 | 20,3 | 9,27 | 9,58 | 18,85 | 8,52 | 8,95 | 17,47 | 7,31 | 8,27 | 15,58 |
2 | Czuba | Michał | 1986 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | 11,17 | 10,65 | 21,82 | 9,91 | 11,68 | 21,59 | 9,42 | 9,64 | 19,06 | 10,98 | dms | 10,98 |
3 | Jodłowski | Kuba | 1987 | KW Warszawa | 13,14 | 12,95 | 26,09 | 10,43 | 10,28 | 20,71 | 10,33 | 13,04 | 23,37 | 11,17 | 12,82 | 23,99 |
4 | Pociecha | Kuba | 1987 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | 11,12 | 9,64 | 20,76 | 9,9 | 10,31 | 20,21 | 9,28 | 9,82 | 19,1 | DNF | 9,01 | 100 |
5 | Bartosik | Mariusz | 1986 | KTJ Głogów | 10,67 | 12,92 | 23,59 | 9,31 | 11,45 | 20,76 | ||||||
6 | Dobrzański | Tomasz | 1987 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | 12,95 | 14,59 | 27,54 | 13,85 | 12,15 | 26 | ||||||
7 | Brzozowski | Paweł | 1987 | KW Warszawa | 13,75 | 14,19 | 27,94 | 14,37 | 13,77 | 28,14 | ||||||
8 | Padło | Łukasz | 1987 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | 13,65 | 14,27 | 27,92 | 13,25 | DNF | 100 | ||||||
9 | Brzozowski | Paweł | 1987 | KW Warszawa | 13,75 | 14,19 | 27,94 | |||||||||
10 | Kołodziej | Jacek | 1987 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | 14,42 | 13,56 | 27,98 | |||||||||
11 | Cichocki | Aleksander | 1987 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | 13,82 | 14,61 | 28,43 | |||||||||
12 | Marczak | Marcin | 1986 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | 15,38 | 13,51 | 28,89 | |||||||||
13 | Kopka | Przemysław | 1986 | UKS K-2 | 15,34 | 15,66 | 31 | |||||||||
14 | Lipiński | Łukasz | 1986 | CW Gucio / KW Toruń | 15,22 | 15,98 | 31,2 | |||||||||
15 | Michalski | Karol | 1987 | UKS K-2 | 17,45 | 16,62 | 34,07 | |||||||||
16 | Plaskota | Rafał | 1986 | AKG Łódz | 17,82 | 17,69 | 35,51 | |||||||||
17 | Franiak | Marcin | 1987 | UKS Rumia | 22,36 | 15,65 | 38,01 | |||||||||
18 | Ginszt | MIchał | 1987 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | 100 | 14,35 | 114,35 | |||||||||
Lp. | Nazwisko | Imię | Rocznik | Klub | Elimin. | Finał | ||||||||||
1 | Ociepka | Konrad | 1986 | KS Korona Kraków | TOP | TOP | ||||||||||
2 | Bartosik | Mariusz | 1986 | KTJ Głogów | 19,9 | 15,9 | ||||||||||
3 | Kitajewski | Mateusz | 1986 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | 18 | 14,1 | ||||||||||
4 | Jodłowski | Kuba | 1987 | KW Warszawa | 18 | 12 | ||||||||||
5 | Sitarz | Maciej | 1986 | UKWS Częstochowa | 20,9 | 10,1 | ||||||||||
6 | Franiak | Marcin | 1987 | UKS Rumia | 19 | 8 | ||||||||||
7 | Czuba | Michał | 1986 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | 17 | |||||||||||
7 | Marczak | Marcin | 1986 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | 17 | |||||||||||
7 | Plaskota | Rafał | 1986 | AKG Łódz | 17 | |||||||||||
7 | Lipiński | Łukasz | 1986 | CW Gucio / KW Toruń | 17 | |||||||||||
7 | Skórkowski | Tomasz | 1987 | ReniSport Kraków | 17 | |||||||||||
8 | Kopka | Przemysław | 1986 | UKS K-2 Jaworzno | 16,9 | |||||||||||
9 | Cichocki | Aleksander | 1987 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | 15 | |||||||||||
10 | Pociech | Kuba | 1987 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | 14,1 | |||||||||||
11 | Brzozowski | Paweł | 1987 | KW Warszawa | 11,9 | |||||||||||
11 | Ginszt | MIchał | 1987 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | 11,9 | |||||||||||
12 | Padło | Łukasz | 1987 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | 11,1 | |||||||||||
13 | Dobrzański | Tomasz | 1987 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | 11 | |||||||||||
14 | Kołodziej | Jacek | 1987 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | 8 | |||||||||||
15 | Michalski | Karol | 1987 | UKS K-2 Jaworzno | 6,1 |
Eliminacje | Ćwierćfinał | Półfinał | Finał | |||||||||||||
Lp. | Nazwisko | Imię | Rocznik | Klub | Droga A | Droga B | Suma | Droga A | Droga B | Suma | Droga A | Droga B | Suma | Droga A | Droga B | Suma |
1 | Mecherzyński | Andrzej | 1984 | ReniSport Kraków | 8,25 | 8,5 | 16,75 | 7,58 | 8,05 | 15,63 | 7,64 | 8,73 | 16,37 | 8,15 | 7,6 | 15,75 |
2 | Świrk | Łukasz | 1985 | Wadowice | 8,85 | 10,92 | 19,77 | 8,5 | 9,7 | 18,2 | 8,63 | 8,45 | 17,08 | 7,01 | dms | 7,01 |
3 | Draga | Paweł | 1985 | KW Gliwice | 11,15 | 10,33 | 21,48 | 9,66 | 10,33 | 19,99 | 10,81 | 12,07 | 22,88 | |||
4 | Więcek | Daniel | 1985 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | 9,26 | 13,06 | 22,32 | 10,96 | 11,19 | 22,15 | 11,39 | DNF | 100 | |||
5 | Główka | Jakub | 1984 | KW Warszawa | 12,26 | 12,43 | 24,69 | 11,12 | 11,81 | 22,93 | ||||||
6 | Drelicharz | Krzysztof | 1985 | MKS Tarnovia | 14,11 | 9,05 | 23,16 | 14,21 | 8,76 | 22,97 | ||||||
7 | Grajpel | Tomasz | 1985 | CW Gucio / KW Toruń | 13,90 | 12,16 | 26,06 | 11,86 | 12,65 | 24,51 | ||||||
8 | Kitajewski | Jakub | 1984 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | 12,51 | 14,69 | 27,2 | 14,62 | 15,91 | 30,53 | ||||||
9 | Widlarz | Sławomir | 1985 | Wadowice | 15,04 | 14,9 | 29,94 | |||||||||
10 | Roszko | Marcin | 1985 | KW Zakopane | 18,16 | 15,39 | 33,55 | |||||||||
Lp. | Nazwisko | Imię | Rocznik | Klub | Eliminacje | Finał | ||||||||||
1 | Mecherzyński | Andrzej | 1984 | ReniSport Kraków | TOP | 100 | ||||||||||
1 | Błaszczyk | Dawid | 1984 | AZS / Granit Wrocław | 13,05 | 20+ | ||||||||||
1 | Niburski | Tomasz | 1984 | AZS / Granit Wrocław | TOP | 20- | ||||||||||
4 | Bachleda | Jakub | 1985 | KW Zakopane | 14 | 16- | ||||||||||
5 | Grajpel | Tomasz | 1985 | CW Gucio / KW Toruń | 16 | 15,8 | ||||||||||
6 | Błaszczyk | Jakub | 1985 | AZS / Granit Wrocław | TOP | 14+ | ||||||||||
7 | Draga | Paweł | 1985 | KW Gliwice | 13,1 | 9+ | ||||||||||
8 | Drelicharz | Krzysztof | 1985 | MKS Tarnovia | 18 | 9- | ||||||||||
9 | Główka | Jakub | 1984 | KW Warszawa | 13 | |||||||||||
9 | Świrk | Łukasz | 1985 | Wadowice | 13 | |||||||||||
10 | Węgłowski | Wojciech | 1985 | KW Zakopane | 12,05 | |||||||||||
11 | Roszko | Marcin | 1985 | KW Zakopane | 12 | |||||||||||
12 | Lenartowicz | Grzegorz | 1985 | KS Korona Kraków | 11,1 | |||||||||||
13 | Czechowicz | Krzysztof | 1985 | CW Gucio | 11 | |||||||||||
14 | Więcek | Daniel | 1985 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | 9,9 | |||||||||||
15 | Kitajewski | Jakub | 1984 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | 7 | |||||||||||
15 | Widlarz | Sławomir | 1985 | Wadowice | 7 |
Eliminacje | Półfinał | Finał | |||||||||||
Lp. | Nazwisko | Imię | Rocznik | Klub | Droga A | Droga B | Suma | Droga A | Droga B | Suma | Droga A | Droga B | Suma |
1 | Sznajder | Dorota | 1988 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | 15,34 | 17,29 | 32,63 | 15,35 | 15,53 | 30,88 | 16,95 | 16,16 | 33,11 |
2 | Zagata | Inga | 1989 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | 20,86 | 17,11 | 37,97 | 18,22 | 18,06 | 36,28 | 19,13 | 18,45 | 37,58 |
3 | Szczepaniec | Agnieszka | 1990 | AZS Wrocław | 25,52 | 20,37 | 45,89 | 17,11 | 20,35 | 37,46 | 16,23 | 17,54 | 33,77 |
4 | Marczak | Milena | 1988 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | 22,2 | 21,06 | 43,26 | 18,2 | 18,09 | 36,29 | 20,98 | DNF | 100 |
5 | Mirosław | Katarzyna | 1990 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | 34,87 | 33,68 | 68,55 | ||||||
6 | Broniatowska | Dagmara | 1989 | KW Warszwa | 45,86 | 33,03 | 78,89 | ||||||
7 | Guz | Paulina | 1989 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | 52,49 | 45,27 | 97,76 | ||||||
Lp. | Nazwisko | Imię | Rocznik | Klub | Elimin. | Finał | |||||||
1 | Lenartowicz | Marta | 1989 | KS Korona | 12 | 20 | |||||||
2 | Sznajder | Dorota | 1988 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | 15 | 17 | |||||||
3 | Zagata | Inga | 1989 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | 15 | 16,1 | |||||||
4 | Marczak | Milena | 1988 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | 12 | 7,9 | |||||||
5 | Szczepaniec | Agnieszka | 1990 | AZS Wrocław | 11,9 | 6,1 | |||||||
6 | Krawcewicz | Joanna | 1988 | UKS Rumia | 11 | 6 | |||||||
7 | Mirosław | Katarzyna | 1990 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | 11 | 2,9 | |||||||
8 | Guz | Paulina | 1989 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | 11 | 2,1 | |||||||
9 | Broniatowska | Dagmara | 1989 | KW Warszwa | 10,9 | ||||||||
10 | Rodzicka | Agnieszka | 1990 | CW Gucio | 10 | ||||||||
Eliminacje | Półfinał | Finał | |||||||||||
Lp. | Nazwisko | Imię | Rocznik | Klub | Droga A | Droga B | Suma | Droga A | Droga B | Suma | Droga A | Droga B | Suma |
1 | Jurek | Katarzyna | 1986 | PKG Warszawa | 14,09 | 15,30 | 29,39 | 14,38 | 18,7 | 33,08 | 13,36 | 13,68 | 27,04 |
2 | Wawrzak | Anna | 1986 | PKG Warszawa | 21,72 | 20,32 | 42,04 | 17,01 | 18,73 | 35,74 | 18,3 | 17,8 | 36,1 |
3 | Miciuła | Agnieszka | 1986 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | 20,76 | 20,30 | 41,06 | 21,08 | 20,58 | 41,66 | 16,07 | 19,66 | 35,73 |
4 | Seweryn | Joanna | 1987 | KS Korona | 23,27 | 23,64 | 46,91 | 23,33 | 20,26 | 43,59 | 26,07 | 23,15 | 49,22 |
5 | Bauer | Sandra | 1986 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | 27,04 | 25,71 | 52,75 | ||||||
6 | Prokopiuk | Monika | 1987 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | 16,38 | DNF | 100,00 | ||||||
lat - lista startowa finał | |||||||||||||
Lp. | Nazwisko | Imię | Rocznik | Klub | Elimin. | Finał | |||||||
1 | Ociepka | Kinga | 1986 | KS Korona Kraków | 100 | 100 | |||||||
2 | Seweryn | Joanna | 1987 | KS Korona | 12 | 22,9 | |||||||
3 | Jurek | Katarzyna | 1986 | PKG Warszawa | 100 | 22,1 | |||||||
4 | Wiśniewska | Agata | 1985 | CW Gucio | 28 | 22 | |||||||
4 | Zaniewska | Julia | 1987 | CW Gucio | 10,9 | 22 | |||||||
6 | Wawrzak | Anna | 1986 | PKG Warszawa | 23 | 21,1 | |||||||
7 | Prokopiuk | Monika | 1987 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | 11 | 17 | |||||||
8 | Bobak | Paulina | 1985 | KW Zakopane | 11,9 | 13 | |||||||
9 | Bauer | Sandra | 1986 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | 10 | ||||||||
10 | Miciuła | Agnieszka | 1986 | UKS Skarpa Lublin | 9,9 |